The following grid documents today’s court docket schedule. To filter the information in the grid,  please use the search option at the upper right hand corner.

NAMEJUDGETIMECASENUMEVENTFLOORROOM
ALBRECHT-MATHENEY, CHRISTIANJUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 01740SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
ALEXANDER, MAURICEJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002020 CR 03750FORENSIC REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
ALLEN, STEVEN CHARLESJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002021 CR 00979SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
ALSTORK, ANTONIOARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 01028ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
ARTZ, JUSTIN ALLENJUDGE PARKER09:302020 CR 03089INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
ASHMAN, BRANDON M.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00829ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
BAILEY, ROGER C.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00860ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
BERGMAN, ROBERT LEEJUDGE PARKER09:302021 CR 00416SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
BERRY, PHUONG DUNG THIJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002020 CR 02239INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
BIGELOW, HALEYJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002018 CR 00023SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
BLORE, KELLY R.JUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002021 CR 00141SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
BLYTHE, WILLIAMJUDGE PARKER09:302021 CR 00462PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
BLYTHE, WILLIAM D.JUDGE PARKER09:302021 CR 00219PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
BOSTICK, JEREMY RUSSELARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302020 CR 02747ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
BRIANNE DESTINY MULLEN VS RICKEY DANIELSJUDGE KRUMHOLTZ09:002021 CV 00506SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Ten(10)
BRIGEMAN, AARON FIERROJUDGE PARKER09:302020 CR 03689 /1SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
BRIGHAM, TYLER THOMASJUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 03839SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
BROOKS, DARIUS KEYSEANJUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 02743SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
BROYLES, MELISSA K.JUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302020 CR 01851INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
BROYLES, MELISSA K.JUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302021 CR 00546INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
BUCHANAN, JESSICA F.JUDGE KRUMHOLTZ01:302020 CR 02874MOTION TO SUPPRESS HEARING4th FloorCourtroom Ten(10)
BUCHANAN, JOSHUA D.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302012 CR 01847ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
BUCK, FRANKJUDGE PARKER09:452021 CR 00835SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
CAMPBELL, ANTWOINE L.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00746ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
CAMPBELL, RICHARD M.JUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302020 CR 03799SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
CATES, TIERAJUDGE PARKER09:302020 CR 01838FINAL PRETRIAL3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
CHAPMAN, JOSHUA DYLANJUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 03431 /1SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
CHAPPEL, RAYMONDJUDGE PARKER09:302021 CR 00293SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
CHILLERS, LATISHA M.JUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002020 CR 03905SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
CHOI, ZACHARYARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00705ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
CHURCHILL, JASONJUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 00022 /2SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
CHURCHILL, JASON B.JUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 00109 /1SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
CHURCHILL, JASON BLAIRJUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 03543 /3SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
CICCONETTI, SARAH C.JUDGE SKELTON10:002020 CR 03274MOTION TO SUPPRESS HEARING4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
CLEMENTS, SYLVIA ELIZABETHARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00672ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
CLOUSE, WILLIAM SJUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 03171FORENSIC REPORT4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
COMBS, HEATHER N.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00041 /1ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
CORTNER, BRYANJUDGE PARKER08:302019 CR 01125SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
COTTRELL, DAJANNAH J.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302020 CR 02325ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
COVILL, GREGORYJUDGE PARKER09:302021 CR 02526FORENSIC REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
CURFMAN, DONALDARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302020 CR 02984 /1ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
DAVIS, ERIKJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002020 CR 01222INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
DAVIS, ERIK S.JUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002020 CR 03713 /1SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
DAVIS, ERIK SHAUNJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002021 CR 00590SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
DAVIS, SHAUNARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00833ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
DIGGS, ADRIANA RJUDGE PARKER09:302020 CR 00580 /2SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
DILLON, REBECCAJUDGE PARKER09:302020 CR 03906 /1SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
DIXON, DANYEL P.JUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002020 CR 02780PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
DIXON, LARRY J.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00844ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
DRAUGHN, SHANNONARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00363ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
ECHOLS, JAVIERJUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302020 CR 03120SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
EMBERTON, ANTHONY R.JUDGE PARKER09:302021 CR 00657 /1SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
ERNEST, WILLIAM LJUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302020 CR 03032PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
EVANS, CHELSEAJUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302020 CR 03222INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
FIELDS, RICHARDJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002021 CR 00252SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
FIELDS, RICHARD D.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00639ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
FRAZIER, GARYJUDGE PARKER09:302021 CR 00382SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
FREDRICK, JERMAINE M.JUDGE PARKER09:452020 CR 03498SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
GARDNER, QUINCYJUDGE SKELTON02:002021 CR 00770SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
GOINGS, AARON M.JUDGE SKELTON02:002021 CR 00343SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
GOLDEN, SUMMER NICOLEJUDGE PARKER09:302021 CR 00173 /2INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
GOODWIN, JENNIFER LYNNARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00061 /2ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
GORMAN, ERIC F.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00445ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
GRAHAM, TYRONE LENAIRJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002020 CR 03250PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
GREEN, DRESEAN EARLARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302020 CR 03527ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
GRESHAM, ARNISHA S.JUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 02324 /2SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
HAGERTY, BLAKE D.JUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 01995INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
HALL, STEVEN A.JUDGE PARKER09:302021 CR 00559SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
HAMM, BRUCEJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002020 CR 03700SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
HARDEN, JOSHUA BRANDONJUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 03787SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
HARDIN, GLENN RAYMONDARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00812ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
HARRIS, SHAMAURIA D.JUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 03086 /1SENTENCING HEARING4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
HARSH, ROBERT T.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00859ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
HENDERSON, JENNIFERARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302020 CR 03236ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
HERICK, BRITNEY E.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00762 /1ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
HIGHTOWER-GOINS, SHIKUONJUDGE SKELTON09:302020 CR 03681PROBATION REPORT SET4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
HOBBS, DANIELLE M.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302020 CR 03762 /1ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
HOBBS, DANIELLE M.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00926ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
HOLLAND, ALLANTE E.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00240ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
HOWARD, DANIEL C.JUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 02670SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
HOWARD, QUINTINJUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302021 CR 00253PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
HUEY, TONY LEEJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002021 CR 00527SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
HUGHES, AMANDAJUDGE SKELTON02:002021 CR 00405INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
JACKSON, ERICARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00837ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
JAMES WALTHER VS FLORIDA TILE INC.JUDGE O`CONNELL09:002018 CV 03420SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Eleven(11)
JAMES, SHERICE A.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00798ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
JENNIFER A SMITH VS GENERAL MOTORS DELCO CHASSIS DIV.JUDGE SKELTON09:102019 CV 04821FINAL PRETRIAL4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
JOHNSON, ANITAARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00384ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHERJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002020 CR 03425SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
JOHNSON, CURTIS G.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302020 CR 03396ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
JONES, DEAARON MOTHAISJUDGE PARKER09:302021 CR 00140SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
JORDAN, LAURENCE D.JUDGE PARKER09:302020 CR 00880SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
JORDAN, LAWRENCE STEPHONJUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 04008SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
JUDY, ENINJUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 02455PROBATION REPORT SET4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
JUDY, ENINJUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 02924PROBATION REPORT SET4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
JUDY, ENIN MICHAELJUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 02585PROBATION REPORT SET4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
KELLER, CRAIG EUGENEJUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302021 CR 00605SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
LAKES, RACHEL NICOLEJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002020 CR 00585SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
LAMB, TOBY M.JUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 02102SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
LAMBERT, DAVID AARONJUDGE FUGITIVE JUDGE08:30FUG 11372FIRST APPEARANCE (FUG CASE)0Courtroom #0
LAYNE, BENJAMIN SCOTTARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302018 CR 03558 /1ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
LEWIS, JAHMAL H.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00818ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
LOVETT, JAREDJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002020 CR 02950PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
MAPLE, JUSTINARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00863ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
MARTEL, JERIDJUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 02464INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
MCHONE, JASON M.JUDGE FUGITIVE JUDGE08:30FUG 11347SECOND 30 DAY HEARING (FUG CASE)0Courtroom #0
MEADOWS, JENNIFER J.JUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 02652 /2PROBATION REPORT SET4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
MEDLEY, KATHALENEJUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 03739 /2INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
MERRIMAN, PAUL LEEJUDGE FUGITIVE JUDGE08:30FUG 11367FIRST 30 DAY HEARING (FUG CASE)0Courtroom #0
MILLER, BRENDANJUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 03631INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
MILLER, DANIELLEJUDGE PARKER09:302021 CR 00595 /1SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
MILLER, JOHN L.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00843ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
MINTON, DONNIE LEEJUDGE SKELTON02:002021 CR 00199SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
MONAGHAN, COURTLAND B.JUDGE PARKER09:302021 CR 00993SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
MOON, CORVELL L.JUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002021 CR 00174SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
MORRIS, ROBERTARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00832ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
MUTH, HEATHER SUEJUDGE FUGITIVE JUDGE08:30FUG 11386FIRST APPEARANCE (FUG CASE)0Courtroom #0
MYERS, RICKYJUDGE SKELTON02:002021 CR 00294SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
NAPIER, WENDELL ERICJUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 02652 /1PROBATION REPORT SET4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
NINA R CONNALLY VS FUYAO GLASS AMERICA INC.JUDGE O`CONNELL09:302021 CV 00564SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Eleven(11)
NORTHROP, THOMAS K.JUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302020 CR 03713 /2PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
OBERRY, KAAMIL H.JUDGE PARKER10:002021 CR 00018PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
OGBURN, MATTHEWJUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302020 CR 02050PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
OGBURN, MATTHEW EJUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 03543 /2SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
PATTERSON, PATRICIA A.JUDGE PARKER09:302020 CR 02611INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
PATTERSON, PATRICIA A.JUDGE PARKER09:302020 CR 03821INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
PATTSON, DARRIUSJUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302021 CR 00284SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
PEARSON, JONATHAN D.JUDGE PARKER09:302021 CR 00111FORENSIC REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
PEOPLES, KEITH DOUGLASARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302018 CR 02485ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
PERDUE, DONNIE LAMARARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00864ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
PITTS, BRANDENARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302020 CR 01720ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
PLUMMER, JONATHAN SHAYEJUDGE PARKER09:302021 CR 00364SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
POLLOCK, CHELSYARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302020 CR 03970ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
POLLOCK, CHELSY N.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302020 CR 03764ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
POLLOCK, CHELSY NICOLEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00828ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
POMPOS, CHARLES A.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 01049ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
RADFORD, ROBERT WAYNEJUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 02431SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
REESE, RENE L.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 01173ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
REHMERT, SHAUNNA R.JUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002020 CR 00832SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
REYNOLDS, MAURY T.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00766ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
RODDY, KILLIANJUDGE PARKER09:302020 CR 02619INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
RODEWALD, KYLEJUDGE PARKER09:302020 CR 02858SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
ROGERS, KRYSTALARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 01085ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
RYAN, ROBERT LEEJUDGE FUGITIVE JUDGE08:30FUG 11387FIRST APPEARANCE (FUG CASE)0Courtroom #0
SANTOS, JASON MICHAELJUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 00174SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
SAUNDERS, CHASSIDYARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00753ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
SAWVELL, TOY LEEJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002021 CR 00871SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
SEXTON, OTISJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002021 CR 00088SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
SHILT, MICHAEL W.JUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002020 CR 03752INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
SIMMONS, ROGERARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00870ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
SMITH, DARIUSJUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 04201SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
SMITH, LATEASE C.JUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 03086 /2PROBATION REPORT SET4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
SMITH, STEVENJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002020 CR 02109SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
SMOOT, TYRONDAJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002020 CR 01236SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
STEWART, WEYLINARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302020 CR 03326ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
STEWART, WEYLIN WESLEYARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00824ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
STONEHAM, JAMES DAVIDARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00061 /1ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
STOUT, NOLAN RILEYARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 02731ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
TAYLOR, LUCAS R.JUDGE PARKER09:302021 CR 00189SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
TAYLOR, TRACIJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002020 CR 03167INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
TAYLOR, TRESHAUN V.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 01212ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
TERRY, TOMMY R.JUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 02323 /1PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
TERRY, TOMMY ROYJUDGE PARKER09:302020 CR 04014SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
THOMAS, MICHAELJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002021 CR 00326SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
TILTON, DALEJUDGE PARKER09:302020 CR 03566INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
TWITTY, LAWRENCE D.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00701ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
TYNDALL, CHRISTOPHERJUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 02853SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
VENABLE, MATTHEWJUDGE PARKER09:302021 CR 00325SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
WADE, RODNEYJUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 02229SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
WATKINS, SCOTT TIMOTHYJUDGE PARKER09:302020 CR 01707PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
WELLS, JENNIFERARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00783ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
WENRICK, JOSHUAARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00892ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
WILLIAMS, BRITTANY ANNJUDGE FUGITIVE JUDGE08:30FUG 11385FIRST APPEARANCE (FUG CASE)0Courtroom #0
WILLIAMS, COURTNEY EVAARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00285 /2ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
WILSON, JEREMYARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00882ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
WILSON, MICHAELARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00869ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
WILT, BRANDONARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302021 CR 00734ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
WOOTEN, MISTY DAWNJUDGE MONTGOMERY10:002020 CR 03080SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
YOUNG, SHAMIKEA M.JUDGE SKELTON02:002020 CR 00991SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
ZINK, TIFFANYARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302020 CR 03347 /1ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)