The following grid documents today’s court docket schedule. To filter the information in the grid,  please use the search option at the upper right hand corner.

NAMEJUDGETIMECASENUMEVENTFLOORROOM
ABSTON, JAKEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03305ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
ADKINS, ROBERTARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02948ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
ADKINS, ROBERTARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02949ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
AGNEW, TRAYVIAUN L.JUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 01770 /2PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
ALEXANDER, SHAMIKAJUDGE DANKOF09:302019 CR 00619PLEA HEARING3rd FloorCourtroom Four(4)
ALLEN, MICHAEL R.JUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 00229INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
ALLEN, MICHAEL RAYSHAWNJUDGE PARKER09:302018 CR 03653INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
ANDERSON, ASHLEY N.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03241ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
AUSTIN, MICHAELARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03456ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
BARNETT, KELLIARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03218ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
BEGLEY, LAUREN E.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03123ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
BILLINGSLEY, LAMARK S.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03237ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
BLACKFORD, RUBY DENISEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302018 CR 04565 /1ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
BOULLION, JENNIFER LYNJUDGE FUGITIVE JUDGE08:30FUG 11201FIRST APPEARANCE (FUG CASE)0Courtroom #0
BROCK, DENNIS M.JUDGE FUGITIVE JUDGE08:30FUG 11197FIRST APPEARANCE (FUG CASE)0Courtroom #0
BROWN, BAUNKA DEAUNAJUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 02505 /2SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
BROWN, JAMIKEALJUDGE KRUMHOLTZ02:152019 CR 01423 /1SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Ten(10)
BYRD, DAVEIONARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03041ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
CASSIDY, BRANDON S.JUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 02758SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
CASSIDY, BRANDON S.JUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 02760SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
CBOINS, JOSEPHARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03058ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
CHAMBERS, MICHAELJUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302019 CR 03306INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
CLINE, ADAMJUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 01351INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
CLONTZ, VICTORIA M.JUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302019 CR 01605SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
COCHRAN, NICHOLASARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03250ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
CONNER, KELLYARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03251ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
CRANE, CHAD L.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03227ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
DORSEY, DAVONJUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 02802SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
DORSEY, DAVONJUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 02870SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
DOWD, JAMIE JERMAINEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302018 CR 03699ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
DUGAN, GEORGEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03319ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
EADS, ANDREW P.JUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302019 CR 02844SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
EBBING, KENNETHARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03189ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
EDWARDS, ALEC MJUDGE FUGITIVE JUDGE08:30FUG 11176FIRST APPEARANCE (FUG CASE)0Courtroom #0
ELROD, JONATHON M.JUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 03127SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
FISHER, EBONEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02146ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
FISHER, RICHANOJUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 01182FORENSIC REPORT4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
FISHER, RICHANOJUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 01748FORENSIC REPORT4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
FISHER, RICHANOJUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 03553SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
FONTECCHIO, TIMOTHYJUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 02633SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
FRIEND, DAVID A.JUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302019 CR 02372INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
GALLAGHER, JEFFREYARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03261ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
GEORGE, DONALD E.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03042 /2ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
GIBSON, ANDREJUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 03179SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
GIBSON, RICHARD J.JUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302019 CR 03197SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
GONZALEZ, JANETHJUDGE FUGITIVE JUDGE08:30FUG 11202FIRST APPEARANCE (FUG CASE)0Courtroom #0
GOODWIN, WILLIAM TERRELLJUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 01667PROBATION REPORT SET4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
GRAY, JASONJUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 02278PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
GREEN, JAMES E.JUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302019 CR 00362 /1PLEA HEARING3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
GRILLIOT, JAMES DALTONJUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 02364INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
HALL, ALVIN CJUDGE FUGITIVE JUDGE08:30FUG 11199FIRST APPEARANCE (FUG CASE)0Courtroom #0
HARRISON, BRANDON L.JUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 02549SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
HARTINGS, KIMBERLYARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03019ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
HEARD, DEMONTE L.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02487ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
HENRY, TOYA Y.JUDGE SKELTON02:002018 CR 04511SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
HICKS, CESARARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03238ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
HOSTETTER, RUTH ANGELAARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02794ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
HUMBLE, JOHNATHONARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02928ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
HUNTER, ALLENJUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 02685INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
JACK F FRITZSCHE VS MONICA J VANNORSDALLJUDGE KRUMHOLTZ10:002019 CV 03075SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Ten(10)
JOHNSON, SARAH E.JUDGE SKELTON02:002018 CR 04169SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
JONES, NANCYJUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 02902SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
JORDAN, ADAM P.JUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 02048SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
JUNIEL, LYNIELARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03135ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
KATES, MICHAELARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02997ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
KEFFER, ROBERTARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03584ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
KENNEDY, GENE D.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03234ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
KERNS, LISA M.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03070ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
KERRIGAN, CORY RAYARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 01602ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
KHATATBEH, OMARARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03602ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
KINDELL, KYLINE B.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03307ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
KING, CHRISTOPHER T.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02612ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
KIRK, ALEASHAARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02908ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
KOSHER, JASONARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03419ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
KRAUPIE, RONALD KYLEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02552ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
LANDERS, BRIANJUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302019 CR 02220INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
LAWRENCE, DARIAN D'ANGELOJUDGE DANKOF09:002019 CR 02026PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Four(4)
LEE, KIERAJUDGE FUGITIVE JUDGE08:30FUG 11192FIRST 30 DAY HEARING (FUG CASE)0Courtroom #0
LEET, RICHARD BRUCEJUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 01568PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
LEIGH, BRANDON WILLIAMJUDGE SKELTON02:002018 CR 03087SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
LEIGH, BRANDON WILLIAMJUDGE SKELTON02:002018 CR 03284SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
LILLARD, DEANDRAEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03184ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
LLOYD, DEANDRE MAURICEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02082ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
LOVETT, RICARDOARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03012ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
LYKINS, SAMUEL A.JUDGE WISEMAN01:002019 CR 02126PLEA HEARING4th FloorCourtroom Eight(8)
MARKS, ROLLINS ANTHONYJUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 03365SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
MARSHALL, ADAM P.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03178ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
MARTIN, KENT DJUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 01266SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
MCCLAIN, CHELSEY R.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03231ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
MCCLURKIN, JAYSONJUDGE KRUMHOLTZ01:002019 CR 01365MOTION TO SUPPRESS HEARING4th FloorCourtroom Ten(10)
MCPHETERS, ANDREARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02983ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
MCWILLIAMS, DANIELARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03042 /1ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
MEEK, ROBERTJUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302019 CR 02327SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
MICHAEL R MOORE VS EMILY HAMLETTJUDGE O`CONNELL09:302019 CV 04131SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Seven(7)
MILLER, SCOTT RANDOLPHJUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 02978PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
MOORE, ALLEN DEANGELOARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02120 /1ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
MOORE, JUAN D.JUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 02314PROBATION REPORT SET4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
MOSBY, MELVIN C.JUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302019 CR 02918SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
MULLINS, PATRICIA MARIEJUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302018 CR 02989SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
NICHOLAS RUCKER VS NANCY J MOOREJUDGE WISEMAN04:002018 CV 01875FINAL PRETRIAL4th FloorCourtroom Eight(8)
OJI NJIDEKA, SENYA BPJUDGE SKELTON02:002018 CR 03603PROBATION REPORT SET4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
PATE, CHRISTOPHER GEORGEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03271ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
PHILBRICK, KRISTENJUDGE FUGITIVE JUDGE08:30FUG 11203FIRST APPEARANCE (FUG CASE)0Courtroom #0
PIZZURRO, JANEJUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 03068SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
PRICE, RONIKA C.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02498ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
PRYOR, FONTEZ A.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 00083ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
PULLEN, SHAMARI NDEAJUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 02505 /1SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
RAMSEY, SHAYLYNN B.JUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 02122 /2SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
RANDALL E. HART VS USAA GENERAL INDEMNITY COMPANYJUDGE KRUMHOLTZ09:002019 CV 04235SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Ten(10)
REEVES, TIMOTHYJUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 02646PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
REGINA KNOLTON VS ALICE M JONESJUDGE KRUMHOLTZ09:302019 CV 03084SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Ten(10)
RICHARDSON, JEREMY KEITHJUDGE FUGITIVE JUDGE08:30FUG 11200FIRST APPEARANCE (FUG CASE)0Courtroom #0
RICHISON, STEPHANIEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02378ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
ROBINSON, DARAN T.H.JUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302019 CR 02141 /2SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
ROGERS, SAMUELARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02367ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
ROWE, ERIC E.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02793ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
ROWLEY, JASONARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02711ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
RUE, MITCHELL L.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03257ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
RUEHLE, ROBERT J.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE09:302019 CR 03601ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
RUPERT, DAVONJUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302019 CR 03009SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
RUSSO, KRYSTAL N.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02060ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
RUSSO, KRYSTAL NICOLEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02606ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
RUTLEDGE, BRETT W.JUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302019 CR 02913SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
RYON, SEANJUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302019 CR 02977FORENSIC REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
SALVADOR-HERNANDEZ, CASEY L.JUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 03471PLEA HEARING3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
SANDERS, KEITHJUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 02385SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
SANDERS, MADISON M.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03228ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
SCRUGGS, BARRYLONJUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 03420SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
SHEETS, HEATHER DAWNJUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 02432 /1SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
SHELDON, MICHAEL L.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03104ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
SHOCKEY, SHAWN MICHELEJUDGE HUFFMAN10:002019 CR 02915MOTION TO SUPPRESS HEARING3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
SIMMONS, GEMEIKA TOSHIONNAARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02897ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
SLONE, JASON A.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02326ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
STRONG, JIMMY RAYJUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 01764SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
SUDDOTH, JAJUANJUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 03396SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
SUSAN M MEINTEL VS MICHAEL A HERBENICKJUDGE HUFFMAN09:302019 CV 04183SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
TAYLOR, DEMETRIUSJUDGE SINGER02:302019 CR 02832MOTION TO SUPPRESS HEARING4th FloorCourtroom Twelve(12)
TAYLOR, JAIARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02954ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
TAYLOR, JAIARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02955ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
TOWNSEND, LORENZOARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03202ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
TUCKER, ROBERTJUDGE SKELTON02:002019 CR 03298SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th FloorCourtroom Nine(9)
VANCIL, TIMOTHYARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03244ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
VICKI J FERRARO VS ALLSTATE FIRE CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANYJUDGE PRETRIAL JUDGE10:002018 CV 01426SCHEDULING CONFERENCE0Courtroom #0
WADE, KEITONARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03052ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
WALLACE, CHARLESARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03603ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
WALLING, LARRYARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03200ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
WARD, JAMESJUDGE HUFFMAN02:302019 CR 02759SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
WATTS, ROBERTARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03215ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
WEBB, DANIELLEJUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302019 CR 01958INTERVENTION IN LIEU OF CONVICTION REPORT3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
WELLS, BENJAMIN T.JUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 03327PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
WESSLER, JESSICAARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02529ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
WHITE, JEFFERY ALLENJUDGE ADKINS01:002019 CR 02660MOTION TO SUPPRESS HEARING3rd FloorCourtroom One(1)
WILCOX, JEREMIAH L.JUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302019 CR 02592SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
WILCOX, JEREMIAH LORENCEJUDGE MONTGOMERY09:302019 CR 03174 /1SCHEDULING CONFERENCE3rd FloorCourtroom Two(2)
WILHELM, MATTHEWJUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 02133PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
WILLIAMS, JOHNNIEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03220ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
WILLIS, HUNTER BRYCEARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03031ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
WILSON, SAMANTHAARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02248ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
WILSON, SAMANTHA G.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03232ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
WILT, TRAVIS W.ARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 03167ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
WOOD, BRANDON CHADWICKJUDGE PARKER09:302019 CR 02976 /1PROBATION REPORT SET3rd FloorCourtroom Three(3)
WOODARD, JUSTINARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 02945ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)
WORKMAN, KENNETHARRAIGNMENT JUDGE08:302019 CR 00527ARRAIGNMENT3rd FloorCourtroom Five(5)